Calendrier et résultats
335912
19.09
Colombier Volley (F-M23)
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
0
21
12
21
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Oliveira Fernando/Arend Jean-Luc
Salle : Cescole, Colombier
335921
23.10
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
VBC Le Locle
0
10
14
23
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Gudenkauf Manuel/Rossel Claudine
Salle : Fontenelle nouvelle 1, Cernier
335927
02.11
VBC Les Ponts-de-Martel 1
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
3
25
25
16
25
1
12
10
25
11
Arbitres :Gudenkauf Manuel/Rossel Claudine
Salle : Salle du Bugnon 1-2, Les Ponts-de-Martel
335930
13.11
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
VBC E2L
0
10
4
12
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Rossel Claudine/Chanel Eloïse
Salle : Fontenelle nouvelle 1, Cernier
335935
20.11
NUC 8
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
3
25
28
15
25
1
14
26
25
22
Arbitres :Moulinier Sylvie/Farine Rachel
Salle : NEM, Neuchâtel
335938
30.11
VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
1
21
25
25
15
3
25
27
9
25
Arbitres :Wenker Laurent/Wenker Marine
Salle : Bois-Noir 2, La Chaux-de-Fonds
335944
11.12
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
NUC 4
1
18
14
25
17
3
25
25
22
25
Arbitres :Arend Jean-Luc/Gudenkauf Manuel
Salle : Fontenelle nouvelle 1, Cernier
335948
18.12
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
Colombier Volley (F-M23)
3
25
25
22
28
1
17
19
25
26
Arbitres :Wenker Doniphan/Wenker Laurent
Salle : Fontenelle nouvelle 1, Cernier
335955
15.01
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
Colombier Volley 1
0
7
10
12
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Giordano Tristan/Finger Phylida
Salle : Fontenelle nouvelle 1, Cernier
335957
08.02
VBC Le Locle
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
3
25
25
25
0
9
7
15
Arbitres :Chanel Eloïse/Jacottet Jean-Francois
Salle : Salle du Communal 1, Le Locle
335963
05.02
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
VBC Les Ponts-de-Martel 1
0
17
11
17
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Pedrazzini Daniel/Känzig Yanis
Salle : Fontenelle nouvelle 1, Cernier
335966
15.02
VBC E2L
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
3
25
25
25
0
6
8
10
Arbitres :Moulinier Sylvie/Rossel Claudine
Salle : Collège C2T 1, Le Landeron
335971
19.02
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
NUC 8
0
14
13
19
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Schulze Jean-François/Wenker Doniphan
Salle : Fontenelle nouvelle 1, Cernier
335974
04.03
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
3
25
25
25
0
16
18
17
Arbitres :Arend Jean-Luc/Divernois Steve
Salle : Fontenelle nouvelle 1, Cernier
335980
12.03
NUC 4
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
3
25
25
25
0
14
17
6
Arbitres :Jacottet Jean-Francois/Saraiva de Almeida Gabriel
Salle : Mail 2, Neuchâtel
342581
30.10
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
Colombier Volley 1
0
7
14
8
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Terpino Marian/Vuille Sylvie
Salle : Fontenelle nouvelle 1, Cernier
335919
26.10
Colombier Volley 1
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
3
25
25
25
0
22
17
15
Arbitres :Chanel Eloïse/Da Costa Beatriz
Salle : Cort'Agora, Cortaillod
Classement
Pts | J. | G. | P. | Sg/Sp | Pg/Pp | ||
VBC E2L | 43 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 46/7 | 1285/811 | |
VBC Le Locle | 43 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 44/7 | 1233/757 | |
Colombier Volley 1 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 39/17 | 1282/992 | |
NUC 4 | 34 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 36/17 | 1188/1028 | |
VBC Les Ponts-de-Martel 1 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 26/26 | 1055/1081 | |
NUC 8 | 18 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 18/34 | 953/1161 | |
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 15/38 | 894/1234 | |
VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 8/44 | 804/1231 | |
Colombier Volley (F-M23) | 1 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 6/48 | 911/1310 |