Calendrier et résultats
335910
21.09
Colombier Volley 1
NUC 8
3
25
25
25
0
7
8
13
Arbitres :Wenker Laurent/Wenker Marine
Salle : Cort'Agora, Cortaillod
335914
28.09
VBC E2L
Colombier Volley 1
1
18
25
23
23
3
25
22
25
25
Arbitres :Perdrizat Sacha/Moulinier Sylvie
Salle : Collège C2T 1, Le Landeron
335924
28.10
Colombier Volley (F-M23)
Colombier Volley 1
0
19
12
8
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Wenker Marine/Berger Cindy
Salle : Centre scolaire des Mûriers, Colombier
335925
02.11
Colombier Volley 1
VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
3
25
25
25
0
15
8
15
Arbitres :Jacottet Jean-Francois/Perdrizat Sacha
Salle : Cort'Agora, Cortaillod
335933
04.12
Colombier Volley 1
VBC Le Locle
0
19
20
17
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Gudenkauf Manuel/Jacottet Jean-Francois
Salle : Cescole, Colombier
335940
28.11
NUC 4
Colombier Volley 1
3
23
25
26
25
15
2
25
23
28
17
9
Arbitres :Berger Cindy/Cambres Corredera Jessica
Salle : Mail 2, Neuchâtel
335942
14.12
Colombier Volley 1
VBC Les Ponts-de-Martel 1
3
25
25
25
0
16
22
15
Arbitres :Oppliger Yves/Jacottet Jean-Francois
Salle : Cort'Agora, Cortaillod
335946
18.12
NUC 8
Colombier Volley 1
0
20
13
15
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Finger Phylida/Farine Rachel
Salle : NEM, Neuchâtel
335950
21.03
Colombier Volley 1
VBC E2L
2
20
25
25
13
13
3
25
22
22
25
15
Arbitres :Terpino Marian/Vuille Sylvie
Salle : Cort'Agora, Cortaillod
335955
15.01
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
Colombier Volley 1
0
7
10
12
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Giordano Tristan/Finger Phylida
Salle : Fontenelle nouvelle 1, Cernier
335960
02.02
Colombier Volley 1
Colombier Volley (F-M23)
3
25
25
25
0
11
13
10
Arbitres :Jacottet Jean-Francois/Divernois Steve
Salle : Centre scolaire des Mûriers, Colombier
335961
08.02
VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
Colombier Volley 1
0
17
9
6
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Gudenkauf Manuel/Finger Phylida
Salle : Bois-Noir 2, La Chaux-de-Fonds
335969
23.02
VBC Le Locle
Colombier Volley 1
3
25
25
25
0
14
22
18
Arbitres :Oliveira Fernando/Finger Ryan
Salle : Salle du Communal 1, Le Locle
335976
07.03
Colombier Volley 1
NUC 4
2
25
20
25
24
10
3
13
25
23
26
15
Arbitres :Gudenkauf Manuel/Jacottet Jean-Francois
Salle : Cort'Agora, Cortaillod
335978
14.03
VBC Les Ponts-de-Martel 1
Colombier Volley 1
1
25
15
11
22
3
23
25
25
25
Arbitres :Schulze Jean-François/Finger Ryan
Salle : Salle du Bugnon 1-2, Les Ponts-de-Martel
342581
30.10
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
Colombier Volley 1
0
7
14
8
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Terpino Marian/Vuille Sylvie
Salle : Fontenelle nouvelle 1, Cernier
335919
26.10
Colombier Volley 1
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
3
25
25
25
0
22
17
15
Arbitres :Chanel Eloïse/Da Costa Beatriz
Salle : Cort'Agora, Cortaillod
342584
29.01
NUC (LN F-M19)
Colombier Volley 1
3
22
25
25
25
1
25
20
11
21
Arbitres :Gudenkauf Manuel/Vuille Sylvie
Salle : NEM, Neuchâtel
Classement
Pts | J. | G. | P. | Sg/Sp | Pg/Pp | ||
VBC E2L | 43 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 46/7 | 1285/811 | |
VBC Le Locle | 43 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 44/7 | 1233/757 | |
Colombier Volley 1 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 39/17 | 1282/992 | |
NUC 4 | 34 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 36/17 | 1188/1028 | |
VBC Les Ponts-de-Martel 1 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 26/26 | 1055/1081 | |
NUC 8 | 18 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 18/34 | 953/1161 | |
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 15/38 | 894/1234 | |
VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 8/44 | 804/1231 | |
Colombier Volley (F-M23) | 1 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 6/48 | 911/1310 |