Calendrier et résultats
335910
21.09
Colombier Volley 1
NUC 8
3
25
25
25
0
7
8
13
Arbitres :Wenker Laurent/Wenker Marine
Salle : Cort'Agora, Cortaillod
335918
16.10
NUC 8
NUC 4
0
17
17
18
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Arend Jean-Luc/Pittet Jean-Daniel
Salle : NEM, Neuchâtel
335928
30.10
NUC 8
Colombier Volley (F-M23)
3
25
25
22
25
1
8
19
25
21
Arbitres :Giordano Tristan/Wenker Marine
Salle : NEM, Neuchâtel
335916
06.11
NUC 8
VBC Les Ponts-de-Martel 1
0
16
14
24
3
25
25
26
Arbitres :Berger Cindy/Cambres Corredera Jessica
Salle : NEM, Neuchâtel
335931
16.11
VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
NUC 8
1
23
26
14
22
3
25
24
25
25
Arbitres :Gudenkauf Manuel/Wenker Laurent
Salle : Bois-Noir 2, La Chaux-de-Fonds
335935
20.11
NUC 8
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
3
25
28
15
25
1
14
26
25
22
Arbitres :Moulinier Sylvie/Farine Rachel
Salle : NEM, Neuchâtel
335937
30.11
VBC Le Locle
NUC 8
3
25
25
25
0
9
9
12
Arbitres :Divernois Steve/Jacottet Jean-Francois
Salle : Salle du Communal 1, Le Locle
335941
11.12
NUC 8
VBC E2L
0
20
13
14
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Farine Rachel/Finger Phylida
Salle : NEM, Neuchâtel
335946
18.12
NUC 8
Colombier Volley 1
0
20
13
15
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Finger Phylida/Farine Rachel
Salle : NEM, Neuchâtel
335952
11.01
VBC Les Ponts-de-Martel 1
NUC 8
3
25
25
25
0
13
15
20
Arbitres :Känzig Yanis/Pedrazzini Daniel
Salle : Salle du Bugnon 1-2, Les Ponts-de-Martel
335954
16.01
NUC 4
NUC 8
3
25
25
25
0
15
16
6
Arbitres :Saraiva de Almeida Gabriel/Baurand Cyril
Salle : Mail 2, Neuchâtel
335964
10.02
Colombier Volley (F-M23)
NUC 8
1
12
14
25
25
3
25
25
23
27
Arbitres :Da Costa Beatriz/Pittet Jean-Daniel
Salle : Centre scolaire des Mûriers, Colombier
335967
12.02
NUC 8
VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
3
25
25
25
0
17
8
18
Arbitres :Cambres Corredera Jessica/Berger Cindy
Salle : NEM, Neuchâtel
335971
19.02
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1
NUC 8
0
14
13
19
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Schulze Jean-François/Wenker Doniphan
Salle : Fontenelle nouvelle 1, Cernier
335973
04.03
NUC 8
VBC Le Locle
0
15
9
17
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Wenker Laurent/Känzig Yanis
Salle : NEM, Neuchâtel
335977
14.03
VBC E2L
NUC 8
3
25
25
25
0
7
11
11
Arbitres :Jacottet Jean-Francois/Perdrizat Sacha
Salle : Collège C2T 1, Le Landeron
342578
18.10
VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
NUC 8
0
14
10
17
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Rossel Claudine/Moulinier Sylvie
Salle : Bois-Noir 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds
342580
13.11
NUC (LN F-M19)
NUC 8
3
25
25
25
0
14
4
9
Arbitres :Terpino Marian/Vuille Sylvie
Salle : NEM, Neuchâtel
Classement
Pts | J. | G. | P. | Sg/Sp | Pg/Pp | ||
VBC E2L | 43 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 46/7 | 1285/811 | |
VBC Le Locle | 43 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 44/7 | 1233/757 | |
Colombier Volley 1 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 39/17 | 1282/992 | |
NUC 4 | 34 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 36/17 | 1188/1028 | |
VBC Les Ponts-de-Martel 1 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 26/26 | 1055/1081 | |
NUC 8 | 18 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 18/34 | 953/1161 | |
VBC Val-de-Ruz 1 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 15/38 | 894/1234 | |
VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 8/44 | 804/1231 | |
Colombier Volley (F-M23) | 1 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 6/48 | 911/1310 |