Calendrier et résultats
335822
29.09
VBC Val-de-Travers
VBC Les Ponts-de-Martel
0
0
0
0
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Haldimann Léone/Giordano Tristan
Salle : EspaceVAL 2, Couvet
335828
17.10
NUC 9
VBC Val-de-Travers
3
25
18
25
25
1
18
25
21
20
Arbitres :Känzig Yanis/Pedrazzini Daniel
Salle : NEM, Neuchâtel
335833
26.10
VBC Cerisiers-Gorgier
VBC Val-de-Travers
3
25
25
25
0
11
23
16
Arbitres :Moulinier Sylvie/Wenker Doniphan
Salle : Collège Les Cerisiers, Gorgier
335836
03.11
VBC Val-de-Travers
VBC Corcelles-Cormondrèche
0
10
19
8
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Gobat Ibsan/Vuille Sylvie
Salle : EspaceVAL 2, Couvet
335848
10.11
VBC Val-de-Travers
NUC 5
0
7
10
20
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Wälti Amélie/Moulinier Sylvie
Salle : EspaceVAL 2, Couvet
335842
17.11
Colombier Volley 2
VBC Val-de-Travers
3
25
25
25
0
15
0
0
Arbitres :Amsler Emilie/Vuilleumier Jil
Salle : Centre scolaire des Mûriers, Colombier
335852
08.12
VBC Val-de-Travers
VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds (F-M23)
1
18
25
24
14
3
25
17
26
25
Arbitres :Vuilleumier Jil/Farine Rachel
Salle : Longereuse, Fleurier
335855
11.12
VBC Val-deRuz 2
VBC Val-de-Travers
3
25
25
25
0
12
13
14
Arbitres :Tan Dorian/Perdrizat Sacha
Salle : Fontenelle nouvelle 1, Cernier
335862
22.12
VBC Val-de-Travers
VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
3
25
25
25
0
9
9
10
Arbitres :Amsler Emilie/Matin Manija
Salle : EspaceVAL 2, Couvet
335867
08.01
VBC Les Ponts-de-Martel
VBC Val-de-Travers
0
21
25
21
3
25
27
25
Arbitres :Giordano Tristan/Haldimann Léone
Salle : Salle du Bugnon 1-2, Les Ponts-de-Martel
335878
26.01
VBC Val-de-Travers
VBC Cerisiers-Gorgier
0
13
11
11
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Graber Anaïs/Pointet Arnaud
Salle : EspaceVAL 2, Couvet
335873
02.02
VBC Val-de-Travers
NUC 9
2
25
22
28
23
13
3
21
25
26
25
15
Arbitres :Giordano Tristan/Haldimann Léone
Salle : EspaceVAL 2, Couvet
335881
06.02
VBC Corcelles-Cormondrèche
VBC Val-de-Travers
3
25
25
25
0
18
19
10
Arbitres :Wyss Yloann/Gudenkauf Manuel
Salle : Salle Roméo, Corcelles-Cormondrèche
335907
09.02
VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
VBC Val-de-Travers
0
13
21
24
3
25
25
26
Arbitres :Ben Salah Ismail/Pointet Arnaud
Salle : Bois-Noir 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds
335887
16.02
VBC Val-de-Travers
Colombier Volley 2
2
25
26
16
20
5
3
21
24
25
25
15
Arbitres :Moulinier Sylvie/
Salle : EspaceVAL 2, Couvet
335893
24.02
NUC 5
VBC Val-de-Travers
3
25
25
25
0
18
11
16
Arbitres :Wälti Amélie/Tran Elina
Salle : NEM, Neuchâtel
335897
09.03
VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds (F-M23)
VBC Val-de-Travers
0
19
21
30
3
25
25
32
Arbitres :Milani Soléna/
Salle : Bois-Noir 2, La Chaux-de-Fonds
335900
15.03
VBC Val-de-Travers
VBC Val-deRuz 2
0
18
18
8
3
25
25
25
Arbitres :Ben Salah Ismail/Tan Dorian
Salle : EspaceVAL 2, Couvet
Classement
Pts | J. | G. | P. | Sg/Sp | Pg/Pp | ||
NUC 5 | 52 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 53/4 | 1405/851 | |
VBC Corcelles-Cormondrèche | 45 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 50/15 | 1521/1107 | |
VBC Cerisiers-Gorgier | 44 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 46/18 | 1493/1091 | |
VBC Val-deRuz 2 | 38 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 42/18 | 1385/1091 | |
NUC 9 | 25 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 28/32 | 1201/1315 | |
Colombier Volley 2 | 24 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 30/34 | 1361/1352 | |
VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds (F-M23) | 15 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 19/42 | 1163/1379 | |
VBC Val-de-Travers | 14 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 18/42 | 1027/1381 | |
VBC Les Ponts-de-Martel | 13 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 16/44 | 1107/1320 | |
VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 1/54 | 597/1373 |